About Me

My Photo
Denani's Music World!
I love music so much! I bet all of you too, right.. So, I'd like to share free download links here.. Enjoy!
View my complete profile

Please report any dead link(s)!


ShoutMix chat widget

PIRATES AGAINST THE LAW !!!


Please :
• DELETE the downloaded file(s) within 24 hours.
• Report for any broken file(s) link or error(s) to me.
• Buy the ORIGINAL CD for best quality audio.
• DO NOT distribute the song you have downloaded to others.
• Download At Your Own Risk, as I'm Not Responsible For Any Of Your Actions.

Thank you!

Thursday, May 7, 2009

Kuburan - Bee Are The Kill Young Pen Think Gun Thank (Full Album 2009)



Track Lists :

1 - Kuburan - Samber Nyawa/Ompol Dewo
2 - Kuburan - Malin Kundang/The Story of The Rock
3 - Kuburan - Gemes/Ulat Bulu
5 - Kuburan - Tua Tua Klabing (remix by Levi The Fly)
7 - Kuburan - Fatamorgana/Pagi Semu
9 - Kuburan - Kota Indah/Indah Kotaku
10 - Kuburan - Ini Mariaku/Mariamu Juga
11 - Kuburan - Wreny/Mau Kemana Loe?
13 - Kuburan - Monkey Love (feat. Arina Mocca)
14 - Kuburan - Lupa Lupa/Tapi Ingat

Lirik Kuburan – Lupa Lupa Tapi Ingat

Leee mari mari rame rame kita kumpul tapi gak kebo
Leee bukan nyanyi tulo tulo mari kita nyanyi yo

[*]
Lupa, lupa lupa lupa, lupa lagi syairnya
Lupa, lupa lupa lupa, lupa lagi syairnya
Ingat, ingat ingat ingat, cuman ingat kuncinya
Ingat, aku ingat ingat, cuman ingat kuncinya

[**]
C A minor D minor ke G ke
C lagi A minor D minor ke G ke
C lagi A minor D minor ke G ke
C lagi

Back to [*] [**]

C A minor D minor Ke G ke
C lagi A minor Demi moore ke C
Ke C lagi D minor ke G ke C lagi A minor D minor ke G ke C lagi A minor D minor Ke G Ke C lagi A minor D minor ke G ke C lagi

Nah abis dari C kita kemana nih,
Sudahlah kita ke C lagi saja (ke C lagi) jangan pusing-pusing
Tau nih kayaknya ke C lagi aja (ke C lagi) jangan ngikutin teruslah
Berantakan ini yang dapet (ke C lagi)
Ey yang bener udahlah ganti ini
Ke C lagi ke c lagi (ke C minoor)

Download single : Lupa Lupa Tapi Ingat.mp3 here

Download full album here

Credit goes to original uploader! Thank you!

Please give your comment if you like it

0 comments:

New Musics Available

 
Blog Advertising